Nächste Spiele und Termine

26.04.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen F - SV Post Germania F2
[mehr]
 
26.04.​2020
10:30 Uhr
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf D - SG Wilthen D
[mehr]
 
26.04.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen 2 - SC Kleinhänchen
[mehr]
 
26.04.​2020
15:00 Uhr
SG Wilthne 1 - TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
[mehr]
 
 
02.05.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SV Oberland Spree D2 - SG Wilthen D
[mehr]
 
02.05.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SV Göda 2 - SG Wilthen 2
[mehr]
 
02.05.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SV Oberland Spree 2 - SG Wilthen 1
[mehr]
 
 
03.05.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen F - SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch F2
[mehr]
 
03.05.​2020
10:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen A - SpG Radibor/Großdubrau A
[mehr]
 
 
08.05.​2020
19:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 AH
[mehr]
 
 
09.05.​2020
09:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen D - SpG Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen D
[mehr]
 
 
10.05.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SG Motor Cunewalde F - SG Wilthen F
[mehr]
 
10.05.​2020
13:30 Uhr
SpG Oberland Spree/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau A - SG Wilthen A
[mehr]
 
10.05.​2020
15:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen 1 / SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf 2
[mehr]
 
 
15.05.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau AH - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
16.05.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SV 1896 Großdubrau D - SG Wilthen D
[mehr]
 
16.05.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SpG Hochkirch/Baruth 2 - SG Wilthen 2
[mehr]
 
16.05.​2020
15:00 Uhr
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2 - SG Wilthen 1
[mehr]
 
 
17.05.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen F - SV Oberland Spree F2
[mehr]
 
17.05.​2020
10:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen A - SpG Weißenberg/Gröditz/Hochkirch A
[mehr]
 
 
24.05.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen 2 - SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
[mehr]
 
24.05.​2020
15:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen 1 - SV Kubschütz
[mehr]
 
 
29.05.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SV Obergurig - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
05.06.​2020
17:30 Uhr
SV 1922 Radibor F - SG Wilthen F
[mehr]
 
05.06.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Ringenhain
[mehr]
 
 
06.06.​2020
09:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen D - SG Motor Cunewalde D
[mehr]
 
06.06.​2020
12:45 Uhr
SV Post Germania Bautzen 2 - SG Wilthen 1
[mehr]
 
06.06.​2020
13:00 Uhr
SpG Kleinbautzen/Milkel - SG Wilthen 2
[mehr]
 
 
07.06.​2020
10:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen A - SpG Rammenau/Bretnig-Hauswalde/Burkau A
[mehr]
 
 
12.06.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - BSV 68 Sebnitz AH
[mehr]
 
 
13.06.​2020
10:00 Uhr
SpG Baruth/Hochkirch D2
[mehr]
 
 
14.06.​2020
09:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen F - TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz F
[mehr]
 
14.06.​2020
10:30 Uhr
SpG Gaußig/Göda A - SG Wilthen A
[mehr]
 
14.06.​2020
15:00 Uhr
SG Wilthen 1 - TSV 90 Neukirch
[mehr]
 
 
19.06.​2020
18:30 Uhr
Rakete Goldbach - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
20.06.​2020
15:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SG Wilthen 1
[mehr]
 
 
21.06.​2020
10:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen A - SpG Seenland/Laubusch/Wiednitz/Heide/Strassgräbchen
[mehr]
 
 
26.06.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Göda 06 AH
[mehr]
 
 
03.07.​2020
19:00 Uhr
Alte Herren - Backschweinessen auf dem Sportplatz
[mehr]
 
 
10.07.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
17.07.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Traktor Malschwitz AH
[mehr]
 
17.07.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Traktor Malschwitz AH
[mehr]
 
 
24.07.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde AH
[mehr]
 
 
28.08.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - FV Concordia Sohland AH
[mehr]
 
 
04.09.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau
[mehr]
 
 
11.09.​2020
19:00 Uhr
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 AH - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
18.09.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SSV Langburkersdorf AH
[mehr]
 
 
25.09.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SV Ringenhain - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
02.10.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - Rakete Goldbach
[mehr]
 
 
09.10.​2020
18:30 Uhr
BSV 68 Sebnitz AH - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
23.10.​2020
20:00 Uhr
SV Oberland Spree AH - SG Wilthen AH
[mehr]
 
 
30.10.​2020
18:30 Uhr
SG Wilthen AH - SV Obergurig
[mehr]